Jenter f.2011
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
0001 | Michelle Myrholm | Fet skiklubb | 07.50 | ||
0002 | Silja Koteng | Fet skiklubb | 06.37 | ||
0003 | Åsta Lade | Fet skiklubb | 09.54 | ||
0004 | Pernille Lund Beck | Fet skiklubb | 10.08 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
0005 | Viktor Sund Ingjer | AFSK | 05.39 | ||
0006 | Thorvald Krogh Østby | Fet skiklubb | 06.52 | ||
0007 | Niklas Matheo Skarpsno | AFSK | 06.49 | ||
0008 | Magnus Velle Andersen | Fetsund | 06.56 | ||
0009 | Mikkel Hammergren Røsolt | Fet skiklubb | 06.43 | ||
0010 | Lars Wannebo | Fet skiklubb | 07.28 | ||
0011 | Jens Sætre-Lorentzen | Fet skiklubb | 06.51 | ||
0012 | Benjamin Minsås | Fet skiklubb | 07.41 | ||
0013 | Oliver Bystrøm | Fet skiklubb | 08.38 | ||
0014 | Alexander Bystrøm | Fet skiklubb | 06.31 | ||
0017 | Mikkel Søberg | Fetsund | 05.59 | ||
0018 | Teodor Ous | Fet skiklubb | 05.30 | ||
0019 | Sigurd Nyhus Randen | Fetsund | 07.02 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
0020 | Bertine Egeberg Hjelm | Fet skiklubb | 07.36 | ||
0021 | Karolina Murumaa | Fet skiklubb | 07.49 | ||
0022 | Marte Feragen Sigstad | Fet skiklubb | 08.11 | ||
0023 | Tiril Schau | Fet skiklubb | 07.01 | ||
0024 | Ada Hertzenberg | Fet skiklubb | 05.35 | ||
0026 | Leah Brooklynn Johansen | Ræligen skiklubb | 07.14 | ||
0027 | Aurora Constanse S. Eidsg | Fet skiklubb | 06.42 | ||
0029 | Adriya Kantharuban | Fetsund | 07.18 | ||
0030 | Kornelia Ellingsen | Fet skiklubb | 09.07 | ||
0031 | Heidi Solberg | Fet skiklubb | 07.18 | ||
0032 | Tuva Marie Karlsen | Frogner il | 05.39 | ||
0034 | Lea De Paoli | Fet skiklubb | 05.05 | ||
0035 | Marikken Thorud | Fet skiklubb | 06.11 | ||
0036 | Ebba Dorthea A. Ebbestad | Fet skiklubb | 06.01 | ||
0037 | Emilie Sadovs | Fet skiklubb | 06.09 | ||
0038 | Ada Espvik Follestad | Fet skiklubb | 11.18 | ||
0039 | Helene Håland | Fet skiklubb | 05.20 | ||
0040 | Amelia Ramic Moan | Fet skiklubb | 09.11 | ||
0041 | Jenny Hagen Jensen | Fet skiklubb | 07.35 | ||
0042 | Theoline Dale Engen | Fet skiklubb | 06.39 | ||
0043 | Ingeborg Eide | Fet skiklubb | 06.54 | ||
0044 | Kristin Mansaas Sletten | Fet skiklubb | 05.18 | ||
0045 | Vilja Kvia Andersen | Fet skiklubb | 11.31 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
0050 | Thomas Almbakk | Fet skiklubb | 06.13 | ||
0052 | Martin Øyen | Fet skiklubb | 04.56 | ||
0053 | Magnus Alvestrand Simense | Fet skiklubb | 05.21 | ||
0055 | Adrian Alexander Brokans | Fet skiklubb | 06.21 | ||
0056 | Jonus Sunsbø | Fet skiklubb | 05.18 | ||
0057 | Oscar Hammer Hovland | Fet skiklubb | 04.24 | ||
0058 | Odin Landsem Hammer | Fet skiklubb | 04.19 | ||
0059 | Amund Kåsene | Fet skiklubb | 04.56 | ||
0061 | Emil Alnæs Sandbraaten | Ræligen skiklubb | 07.07 | ||
0062 | Marius Mathisen | Fet skiklubb | 07.23 | ||
0063 | Kristian Øyen | Fet skiklubb | 05.30 | ||
0064 | Sander Teie | Ræligen skiklubb | 04.46 | ||
0065 | Markus Bergersen | Fet skiklubb | 06.59 | ||
0066 | Sander Sund Ingjer | AFSK | 05.40 | ||
0067 | Andreas Noer | Ræligen skiklubb | 04.18 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
0068 | Mathea Øyen | Fet skiklubb | 05.19 | ||
0070 | Alvea Braathen Hauge | Frogner il | 04.11 | ||
0071 | Maja Tørnblad Sameien | Fet skiklubb | 04.52 | ||
0072 | Hannah Løvstad | Fet skiklubb | 04.33 | ||
0075 | Tomine Schau | Fet skiklubb | 05.11 | ||
0077 | Sigrid Colbjørnsen | Ræligen skiklubb | 04.41 | ||
0078 | Alma Melting Engen | Fet skiklubb | 05.58 | ||
0079 | Erle Støvind | Fet skiklubb | 04.33 | ||
0080 | Sara Magnussen | Frogner il | 04.46 | ||
0081 | Hermine Korsmo | Fet skiklubb | 04.47 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
0084 | Sigurd Setsaas Romstad | Fet skiklubb | 04.22 | ||
0085 | Sander Akerhaugen | Fet skiklubb | 04.45 | ||
0086 | Jacob Skapsno | Fet skiklubb | 05.20 | ||
0088 | Simen Koteng | Fet skiklubb | 04.15 | ||
0089 | Aune Berg Andersen | Fet skiklubb | 04.15 | ||
0090 | Olav Hammer Hovland | Fet skiklubb | 04.14 | ||
0091 | Sigve Strålberg | Fet skiklubb | 05.15 | ||
0092 | Andreas Lade | Fet skiklubb | 05.41 | ||
0093 | Iven Bergersen | Ræligen skiklubb | 03.27 | ||
0094 | Daniel Bystrøm | Fet skiklubb | 05.24 | ||
0095 | Philip Edvard U. Høydahl | Fjerdingby | 04.13 | ||
0096 | Filip Bakke | Fet skiklubb | 05.18 | ||
0098 | Simen Haugsrud | Fet skiklubb | 04.41 | ||
0099 | Elias Velle Andersen | Fetsund | 07.39 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0110 | Matilde Kvalø Haug | Fet skiklubb | 06.06 | |
2 | 0108 | Ida Iselin Stensland | Fet skiklubb | 06.11 | 00.05 |
3 | 0105 | Silje De Paoli | Fet skiklubb | 06.15 | 00.09 |
4 | 0103 | Anna Nåvik-Teig | Fet skiklubb | 06.21 | 00.15 |
5 | 0106 | Nora Østvang | Fet skiklubb | 06.29 | 00.23 |
6 | 0102 | Anna Isabella Johannessen | Fet skiklubb | 06.32 | 00.26 |
7 | 0101 | Amalie Østvang | Fet skiklubb | 06.39 | 00.33 |
8 | 0111 | Julie Håland | Fet skiklubb | 06.41 | 00.35 |
9 | 0104 | Emma Kaspesen | Fet skiklubb | 06.59 | 00.53 |
10 | 0107 | Eline Margrethe Aune | Fet skiklubb | 07.00 | 00.54 |
11 | 0109 | Julie Dolmen | Fet skiklubb | 07.17 | 01.11 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0126 | Jonas Kjustad | Fet skiklubb | 06.04 | |
2 | 0118 | Kristoffer Sølvberg-Skage | Fet skiklubb | 06.08 | 00.04 |
3 | 0124 | Amund Kortner Vogt | Fet skiklubb | 06.22 | 00.18 |
4 | 0112 | Endre Litsheim-Gaarder | SHIUL | 06.29 | 00.25 |
5 | 0125 | Teodor Krohg Østby | Fet skiklubb | 06.33 | 00.29 |
6 | 0114 | Mats Thorud | Fet skiklubb | 06.42 | 00.38 |
7 | 0121 | Jonas Ler | Fet skiklubb | 06.44 | 00.40 |
8 | 0127 | David Andreas Torres | Strømmen og Lillestrøm sk | 06.46 | 00.42 |
9 | 0122 | Elias Kvebæk | Fet skiklubb | 06.51 | 00.47 |
10 | 0119 | Lukas Hanssen Busk | Fet skiklubb | 07.12 | 01.08 |
11 | 0128 | Kristian Ahlsen | Fet skiklubb | 07.36 | 01.32 |
12 | 0120 | Sander Hanssen Busk | Fet skiklubb | 07.50 | 01.46 |
13 | 0116 | Sindre Berntsen | Fet O-lag | 08.38 | 02.34 |
14 | 0113 | Henrik Tanakom Hovstad | Fet skiklubb | 08.45 | 02.41 |
15 | 0115 | Sindre Bergersen | Fet skiklubb | 09.04 | 03.00 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0130 | Ea Bergersen | Ræligen skiklubb | 05.15 | |
2 | 0134 | Dyvéke Aakervik | Fet skiklubb | 05.23 | 00.08 |
3 | 0132 | Oda Støvind | Fet skiklubb | 06.17 | 01.02 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0143 | Simen Svehaug Sand | Frogner il | 04.53 | |
2 | 0155 | Sigmund Gustav Ølstad | Fet skiklubb | 05.00 | 00.07 |
3 | 0136 | Paulus Elias W. Juliussen | Frogner il | 05.08 | 00.15 |
4 | 0149 | Jonus Braathen Hauge | Frogner il | 05.14 | 00.21 |
5 | 0145 | Leon Karlsen | Frogner il | 05.24 | 00.31 |
6 | 0140 | Mathias Ellingsdalen | Frogner il | 05.25 | 00.32 |
7 | 0141 | Mathias Hauger | Ræligen skiklubb | 05.31 | 00.38 |
8 | 0159 | Markus Scott | Ræligen skiklubb | 05.51 | 00.58 |
9 | 0142 | Isak Holm Endreson | Ræligen skiklubb | 05.53 | 01.00 |
10 | 0148 | Jørgen Ler | Fet skiklubb | 06.07 | 01.14 |
11 | 0152 | Joachim Magnussen | Frogner il | 06.08 | 01.15 |
12 | 0147 | Mathias Teie | Ræligen skiklubb | 06.14 | 01.21 |
13 | 0146 | Nikolai Aleks. Karlsen | Ræligen skiklubb | 06.50 | 01.57 |
14 | 0156 | Ulrik Lundberg Giertsen | Fet skiklubb | 06.54 | 02.01 |
15 | 0150 | Eirik Ramstad | Fet skiklubb | 06.55 | 02.02 |
16 | 0158 | Håkon Løvstad | Fet skiklubb | 07.08 | 02.15 |
17 | 0154 | Emil Uggerud | Fet skiklubb | 07.17 | 02.24 |
18 | 0137 | Gaute Skjønhaug | Fet O-lag | 07.20 | 02.27 |
19 | 0157 | Sander Askevold-Kvehaugen | Fet skiklubb | 07.30 | 02.37 |
20 | 0151 | Niklas Torp | Fet skiklubb | 09.06 | 04.13 |
21 | 0144 | Lars Espvik Follestad | Fet skiklubb | 09.08 | 04.15 |
22 | 0153 | Mathias Westberg Sund | Fetsund | 09.12 | 04.19 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0163 | Emma Alnæs Sandbraaten | Ræligen skiklubb | 11.48 | |
2 | 0161 | Christine Danst. Eriksen | Fet skiklubb | 12.43 | 00.55 |
3 | 0160 | Julie Holtedahl | Fet skiklubb | 14.23 | 02.35 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0171 | Martin Andersen | Fet skiklubb | 07.49 | |
2 | 0167 | Mons Sætre-Lorentzen | Fet skiklubb | 08.07 | 00.18 |
3 | 0166 | Emil Råstad | Fet skiklubb | 08.24 | 00.35 |
4 | 0164 | Sondre Berg Andresen | Fet skiklubb | 08.50 | 01.01 |
5 | 0168 | Magnus Dale Engen | Fet skiklubb | 09.12 | 01.23 |
6 | 0172 | Henrik Bartnes | Fet skiklubb | 09.20 | 01.31 |
7 | 0169 | Oscar Kjustad-Johansen | Fet skiklubb | 09.35 | 01.46 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0173 | Hedda Engelien | Fetsund | 08.38 | |
2 | 0174 | Marie Sveen | Fet skiklubb | 09.23 | 00.45 |
3 | 0179 | Eirin Mansaas Sletten | Fet skiklubb | 09.37 | 00.59 |
4 | 0176 | Emilie Ihle | Fet skiklubb | 10.29 | 01.51 |
5 | 0175 | Emma Linnea Aune | Fet skiklubb | 10.45 | 02.07 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0180 | Kristoffer Stensland | Fet skiklubb | 08.19 | |
2 | 0183 | Nathaniel Selseng | Fet skiklubb | 10.56 | 02.37 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0184 | Ingvild Svardal | Fet skiklubb | 17.57 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0185 | Daniel Aakervik | Fet skiklubb | 22.28 | |
2 | 0188 | Håkon Lybæk | Fet skiklubb | 27.14 | 04.46 |
3 | 0186 | Håkon Thitikom Hovstad | Fet skiklubb | 31.49 | 09.21 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0191 | Daniel Solstad | Fet skiklubb | 30.51 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0194 | Oscar Engelien | Fet skiklubb | 22.23 | |
2 | 0193 | Thomas Kristiansen | Fet skiklubb | 23.30 | 01.07 |
Plass | Start | Tid | |||
1 | 0205 | Torbjørn Svanstrøm | Aas-Jacobsen | 22.29 | |
2 | 0201 | Thomas Hestvik | Fet skiklubb | 26.57 | 04.28 |
2 | 0202 | Glen Røisgaard | Kjeller | 26.57 | 04.28 |
4 | 0208 | Morten Engen | Fet skiklubb | 27.14 | 04.45 |
5 | 0204 | Jan Egil Utsikt | Fet skiklubb | 31.02 | 08.33 |